20-06-2011 22:09:12 - DDS SP v.3.11.6.4

RESULTATLISTE
Ørre Stævnet 2011

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK1
131998Rasmus Saaby04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening150/08    148/10    298/18
284371Laura Bukalo04-063 Ørre Skytteforening144/05    148/06    292/11

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK2
130523Louise Bjerregaard Mæng04-063 Ørre Skytteforening143/03    144/04    287/07
292860Martin Krarup Hede04-093 Haderup Skytteforening138/00    144/02    282/02

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab BK3
197117Mathias Gamst04-093 Haderup Skytteforening147/05    147/03    294/08
292763Lars Søby Jensen04-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I144/03    146/05    290/08
397095Emil Grønbæk04-063 Ørre Skytteforening146/01    141/04    287/05
495375Morten Melanchton Madsen04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening142/02    141/02    283/04
5101406Simone Nielsen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening134/02    137/02    271/04
684795Stine Saaby04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening137/02    133/02    270/04
798916Valdemar Jensen04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening143/02    123/02    266/04
887898Peter Schou04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening140/05    124/00    264/05
9101407Lasse Nielsen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening133/02    129/00    262/02
1098950William Jensen04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening102/00    130/00    232/00

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J1
184370Christina Bukalo04-063 Ørre Skytteforening149/04    145/09    294/13

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab J2
137084Pernille G. Jensen04-006 Skarrild SG&I142/01    145/04    287/05
291114Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen04-093 Haderup Skytteforening128/01    138/03    266/04
330508Martin Klausen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening131/03    134/00    265/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab UNG
131310Kathrine Mæng04-063 Ørre Skytteforening141/05    145/04    286/09
219407Morten de Place Bjørn04-001 Viborg Skytteforening139/00    141/02    280/02
331778Anders Schreiber04-024 Ikast Skf138/01    140/02    278/03
430571Julie Mæng04-063 Ørre Skytteforening125/02    122/01    247/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 1
125978Kim Ibsen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening146/08    147/07    293/15
231260Rikke Mæng04-063 Ørre Skytteforening145/07    144/06    289/13
327895Lisbeth Philbert Larsen04-093 Haderup Skytteforening142/05    144/02    286/07
432352Kristian Grene Ibsen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening140/01    142/03    282/04
530547Knud Ejlersen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening141/03    139/02    280/05

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 2
119220Kristian Larsen04-033 Skals Skytteforening143/05    147/06    290/11
231719Erik Paarup04-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I140/03    143/01    283/04
332007Preben Sørensen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening140/03    133/03    273/06
431359Bent Mæng04-063 Ørre Skytteforening132/02    136/01    268/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab 3
131699Henning Ørregaard04-024 Ikast Skf129/03    129/02    258/05

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V1
129776Vagn Andersen04-093 Haderup Skytteforening143/03    142/04    285/07

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab V2
132074Niels Jørgen Jensen04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening141/00    138/03    279/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
131499Thyge Larsen04-024 Ikast Skf146/07    146/05    292/12
268673Flemming Mikkelsen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening142/03    149/07    291/10

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
192862Caroline Peeters04-093 Haderup Skytteforening146/06    148/06    294/12
232716Dorthe Sønderbæk04-063 Ørre Skytteforening147/06    145/04    292/10
329807Pia Birkjær04-093 Haderup Skytteforening145/04    145/04    290/08
431553Per Schreiber04-024 Ikast Skf146/03    144/04    290/07
529931Betty Andersen04-093 Haderup Skytteforening142/01    146/06    288/07
695711Tommy Søby Jensen04-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I138/01    149/07    287/08
793543Jørgen Hedevang04-093 Haderup Skytteforening143/03    144/03    287/06
898915Sigurd Jensen04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening121/02    125/00    246/02

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK1
131998Rasmus Saaby04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening150/08
284371Laura Bukalo04-063 Ørre Skytteforening144/05

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK2
130523Louise Bjerregaard Mæng04-063 Ørre Skytteforening143/03
292860Martin Krarup Hede04-093 Haderup Skytteforening138/00

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse BK3
197117Mathias Gamst04-093 Haderup Skytteforening147/05
297095Emil Grønbæk04-063 Ørre Skytteforening146/01
392763Lars Søby Jensen04-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I144/03
498916Valdemar Jensen04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening143/02
595375Morten Melanchton Madsen04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening142/02
687898Peter Schou04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening140/05
784795Stine Saaby04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening137/02
8101406Simone Nielsen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening134/02
9101407Lasse Nielsen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening133/02
1098950William Jensen04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening102/00

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J1
184370Christina Bukalo04-063 Ørre Skytteforening149/04

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse J2
137084Pernille G. Jensen04-006 Skarrild SG&I142/01
231360Benjamin Bøndergård04-063 Ørre Skytteforening139/04
330508Martin Klausen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening131/03
491114Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen04-093 Haderup Skytteforening128/01

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse UNG
131310Kathrine Mæng04-063 Ørre Skytteforening141/05
219407Morten de Place Bjørn04-001 Viborg Skytteforening139/00
331778Anders Schreiber04-024 Ikast Skf138/01
430571Julie Mæng04-063 Ørre Skytteforening125/02

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 1
125978Kim Ibsen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening146/08
231260Rikke Mæng04-063 Ørre Skytteforening145/07
327895Lisbeth Philbert Larsen04-093 Haderup Skytteforening142/05
430547Knud Ejlersen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening141/03
532352Kristian Grene Ibsen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening140/01

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 2
119220Kristian Larsen04-033 Skals Skytteforening143/05
231719Erik Paarup04-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I140/03
232007Preben Sørensen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening140/03
431359Bent Mæng04-063 Ørre Skytteforening132/02

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse 3
131699Henning Ørregaard04-024 Ikast Skf129/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V1
129776Vagn Andersen04-093 Haderup Skytteforening143/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse V2
132074Niels Jørgen Jensen04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening141/00

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK1
131499Thyge Larsen04-024 Ikast Skf146/07
268673Flemming Mikkelsen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening142/03

 

 

Gevær, 50m. - Klasse ÅK2
132716Dorthe Sønderbæk04-063 Ørre Skytteforening147/06
292862Caroline Peeters04-093 Haderup Skytteforening146/06
331553Per Schreiber04-024 Ikast Skf146/03
429807Pia Birkjær04-093 Haderup Skytteforening145/04
593543Jørgen Hedevang04-093 Haderup Skytteforening143/03
629931Betty Andersen04-093 Haderup Skytteforening142/01
795711Tommy Søby Jensen04-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I138/01
898915Sigurd Jensen04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening121/02

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab BK
184371Laura Bukalo04-063 Ørre Skytteforening148/08    148/04    296/12
231998Rasmus Saaby04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening150/07    146/04    296/11
332520Jeppe Frølund Jensen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening142/02    143/05    285/07
497095Emil Grønbæk04-063 Ørre Skytteforening141/02    138/03    279/05

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab JUN
184370Christina Bukalo04-063 Ørre Skytteforening147/03    145/03    292/06

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab UNG
184873Ronni Hansen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening125/01    132/02    257/03

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 1
131260Rikke Mæng04-063 Ørre Skytteforening147/04    143/03    290/07
219220Kristian Larsen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening146/06    143/08    289/14
325978Kim Ibsen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening144/08    144/05    288/13
430547Knud Ejlersen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening135/04    135/03    270/07

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab 2
131719Erik Paarup04-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I147/06    144/06    291/12
231359Bent Mæng04-063 Ørre Skytteforening136/02    135/02    271/04

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
192862Caroline Peeters04-093 Haderup Skytteforening144/03    147/07    291/10
281135Dorte Buur Andersen04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening134/00    140/01    274/01

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse BK
131998Rasmus Saaby04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening150/07
284371Laura Bukalo04-063 Ørre Skytteforening148/08
332520Jeppe Frølund Jensen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening142/02
497095Emil Grønbæk04-063 Ørre Skytteforening141/02

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse JUN
184370Christina Bukalo04-063 Ørre Skytteforening147/03

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse UNG
184873Ronni Hansen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening125/01

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 1
131260Rikke Mæng04-063 Ørre Skytteforening147/04
219220Kristian Larsen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening146/06
332352Kristian Grene Ibsen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening145/05
425978Kim Ibsen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening144/08
530547Knud Ejlersen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening135/04

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 2
131719Erik Paarup04-016 Gjellerup Sdr. SG&I147/06
231359Bent Mæng04-063 Ørre Skytteforening136/02
330651Claus Lund Jensen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening133/01

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse 3
132526Jens V Jensen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening137/02
232482Johannes Jensen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening133/03
381911Esge Jensen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening124/00
431315John Ibsen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening111/02

 

 

Gevær, 200m. - Klasse ÅK2
192862Caroline Peeters04-093 Haderup Skytteforening144/03
2101602Jonna Grønbæk04-063 Ørre Skytteforening139/04
329776Vagn Andersen04-093 Haderup Skytteforening138/01
430682Anni Lyst Jensen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening137/02
581135Dorte Buur Andersen04-012 Arnborg Idrætsforening134/00

 

 

Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse 3
131309Keld Jeppesen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening575/184
233401Anders Christensen04-027 Lind Skytteforening542/174
329893Jan Mortensen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening531/174
430371Verner Riis Madsen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening512/155
585067Karin Christensen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening506/163

 

 

Standardpistol, 25m. - Klasse ÅKL
131549Per Jacobsen04-024 Ikast Skf557/179

 

 

Finpistol, 25m. - Klasse 3
131309Keld Jeppesen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening572/97
233401Anders Christensen04-027 Lind Skytteforening559/93
329893Jan Mortensen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening553/91
430371Verner Riis Madsen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening550/92
585067Karin Christensen04-063 Ørre Skytteforening531/82

 

 

Finpistol, 25m. - Klasse ÅKL
131549Per Jacobsen04-024 Ikast Skf560/91